July 9, 2019

Aerospace: Rockets Away 2-liter Bottle Rockets - 501
1. Carissa Lee Science Explorers
2. Emmett Morey Jolly Shepherds
3. Audrey Krupp Jolly Shepherds
4. Grant Basinger Dirt Don't Hurt
Aerospace: Rockets Away Solid Fuel Models - 503
1. Karis Moore Lakeland Leaders
2. Madelyn George Biglick Buckeyes
3. Ian Fitzgerald Science Explorers
Electric Radio-Controlled Vehicles - 504
1. Dalton McComas Millstream Farmers
Electricity Level 2: Investigating Electricity - 528
1. Alex Basinger Dirt Don't Hurt
2. Brandon Russell Science Explorers
3. Aaron Sewell Science Explorers
Electricity: Science Fun with Electricity - 531
1. Austin Inbody All Around Champions
Not Just Knots - 540, Junior Division
1. Emma Garmatter Gold Star
2. Wade Kreais Pride of Pleasant
Not Just Knots - 540, Senior Division
1. Peter Harrington Millstream Farmers
2. Jacob Miles Blue-Ribbon Stock
Robotics 1 with LEGO EV3 - 507
1. Emma Krupp Jolly Shepherds
Robotics 2:  EV3N More - 508
1. Madison Ernst Rock-N-Roll
2. Andrew Lee Science Explorers
Robotics Master - 512M
1. Ethan Campbell His Kids
Science Fun with Kitchen Chemistry - 493
1. Jacob Harrington Millstream Farmers
2. Caitlyn Curry Millstream Farmers
3. Laura Clevidence Rock-N-Roll
4. Aubrey Hassan Clever Clovers
5. Micah Lee Science Explorers
6. Corbin Schworm Pride of Pleasant
Science Fun with Physics - 500
1. Katherine Boucher Magic Makers
Small Engines: Crank It Up - 541
1. Luke Grady Millstream Farmers
2. Gracelyn Schutz SoHanCo Livestockers
3. Boden Deter Clever Clovers
4. Jason Aldrich Milk-E-Whey
Small Engines: Warm It Up - 542
1. Grant Welte Science Explorers
Small Engines: Tune it Up - 543
1. Jeremy Glick Lakeland Leaders
Tractor & Machinery Operation: Starting Up Level A - 551 
1. Zachary Altvater Riverbend
2. Samantha Peoples Riverbend
3. Logan Feller Country Bumpkins
4. Brady Newcomer SoHanCo Livestockers
Welding: Arcs & Sparks Shielded Metal Arc Welding - 573
1. Patrick Ebright Lakeland Leaders
Woodworking Level 1: Measuring Up - 556, Junior Division
1. Lily Grady Millstream Farmers
2. Gavin Dissinger His Kids
3. Audrey Buchanan Magic Makers
4. Grace Buchanan Magic Makers
5. Colten Beagle Hancock County Calf Club
6. Carter Like Northwest Stars
Woodworking Level 2: Making the Cut - 557, Junior Division
1. Zachary Altvater Riverbend
2. Samantha Peoples Riverbend
3. Jayden Dennis K-9 Best Friends
4. Carson Conley Country Bumpkins
Woodworking Level 4: Finishing Up - 559
1. Landon Smith Rock-N-Roll